UK Sterling EU Euro France Euro Germany Euro Italy Euro US Dollar Australian Dollar Japan Yen

Arthur Knight - Retailers of
UK designer brands John White,
Jeffery West & Anatomic Gel & Co.
Order today securely online
for worldwide delivery.

Men’s designer UK Chelsea Boots
& Chukka Boots by designer
brands. New men’s wedding
shoes by Walker & Gunn
for fast delivery via mail order.

ABOUT US   CONTACT US   MY BASKET
 

HOME
SHOES
SHIRTS
TIES
CUFFLINKS
INFORMATION
   
 
Anatomic Gel
Anatomic Gel Ladies
Fenchurch

***SALE*** ***SALE*** ***SALE***

LIMITED TIME ONLY

PLEASE SCROLL DOWN THE PAGE TO SEE A SELECTION OF ITEMS ON SPECIAL OFFER.

(Euro 45 & 46 Only) JW Brown Suede Chukka Boots £99.95
SALE PRICE £79.95

(Euro 45 & 46 Only) JW Brown Suede Chukka Boots 3 eyelet chukka boots in fine dark brown suede leather. Slip beaded topine.Non slip & durable resin sole, leather lined. Made by hand
View (Euro 45 & 46 Only) JW Brown Suede Chukka Boots

*NEW* John White Tassel Loafer in Black Calf £114.95
SALE PRICE £89.95

*NEW* John White Tassel Loafer in Black Calf Fine black calf leather double tassel loafer for men with Goodyear welted leather sole. Fully leather lined with leather insole. Stitched leather sole with half rubber top-piece. Standard width fit.On sale for a limited time only. Limited stock availability for 2010. Reintroduced to the Arthur Knight shoe range due to popular demand - order now.
View *NEW* John White Tassel Loafer in Black Calf

Westbury 2 Mens Brown Chukka Boots £124.95
SALE PRICE £99.95

Westbury 2 Mens Brown Chukka Boots Two eyelet Chukka Boot by John White in fine dark brown suede leather. F Fitting (standard fitting)RRP £119.95. Leather lined with leather insole. Stitched rubber studded sole. Very similar style to the James Bond Chukka Boot worn by Daniel Craig in the latest Quantum of Solace movie.
View Westbury 2 Mens Brown Chukka Boots

John White Chelsea Boots in Black Polished £124.95
SALE PRICE £99.95

John White Chelsea Boots in Black Polished Traditional Chelsea boot for ArthurKnightShoes.co.uk in black polished leather. G - Fitting Boot (medium to wide fit). Leather sole. Leather lined with full leather insole. Very high specification.R.R.P. £124.95 Also limited stock availabile in a size UK 13 - please enquire.
View John White Chelsea Boots in Black Polished

John White Chelsea Boots in English Tan Polished £124.95
SALE PRICE £99.95

John White Chelsea Boots in English Tan Polished Traditional Chelsea boot for ArthurKnightShoes.co.uk in English tan leather. G - Fitting Boot (medium to wide fit). Leather sole. Leather lined with full leather insole. Very high specification.R.R.P. £124.95 Special Offer - Buy any pair of John White Shoes and get any Walker & Gunn shirt for just £30 - a saving of £45!
View John White Chelsea Boots in English Tan Polished

John White Chelsea Boots in Brown Suede Leather £124.95
SALE PRICE £99.95

John White Chelsea Boots in Brown Suede Leather Fine dark brown suede leather elasticated men's Chelsea Boot with Goodyear leather sole. Fully leather lined with leather insole. Stitched leather sole with half rubber top-piece. Standard width fit.On sale for a limited time only. Limited stock availability for early 2010 season - order now.
View John White Chelsea Boots in Brown Suede Leather

John White Chelsea Boots in Black Calf Leather £124.95
SALE PRICE £99.95

John White Chelsea Boots in Black Calf Leather Fine black calf leather elasticated men's Chelsea Boot with Goodyear leather sole. Fully leather lined with leather insole. Stitched leather sole with half rubber top-piece. Standard width fit.On sale for a limited time only. Limited stock availability for 2010 - order now.
View John White Chelsea Boots in Black Calf Leather

Balestra Dark Blue Tie £34.95
SALE PRICE £24.95

Balestra Dark Blue Tie Classic dark blue striped Italian designed tie. 100% Silk
View Balestra Dark Blue Tie

Gold Check Cufflinks by Walker & Gunn £34.95
SALE PRICE £24.95

Gold Check Cufflinks by Walker & Gunn Presented in a chrome polished gift box R.R.P. £59.95
View Gold Check Cufflinks by Walker & Gunn

Silver Check Cufflinks by Walker & Gunn £34.95
SALE PRICE £24.95

Silver Check Cufflinks by Walker & Gunn Presented in a chrome polished gift box R.R.P. £59.95
View Silver Check Cufflinks by Walker & Gunn

Blue Ministry Cufflinks by Walker & Gunn £34.95
SALE PRICE £24.95

Blue Ministry Cufflinks by Walker & Gunn Presented in a chrome polished gift box R.R.P. £59
View Blue Ministry Cufflinks by Walker & Gunn

*NEW* Fenbase in Brown Leather by Fenchurch Shoes £64.95
SALE PRICE £54.95

*NEW* Fenbase in Brown Leather by Fenchurch Shoes Lace up shoe in brown leather with suede toe and patent laser engraved honeycomb side panels. Classic Fenchurch dark brown rubber sole.
Fully linen lined with breathable Fenchurch insole. Available in stock - delivered within two working days to UK addresses.
View *NEW* Fenbase in Brown Leather by Fenchurch Shoes

*NEW* Fencemper in Brown Leather by Fenchurch Shoe £64.95
SALE PRICE £54.95

*NEW* Fencemper in Brown Leather by Fenchurch Shoe Lace up shoe in black calf leather with metallic side panel detail. Top selling Fenchurch style! Classic Fenchurch caramel rubber sole. Fully linen lined with breathable Fenchurch insole. Available in stock - delivered within two working days to UK addresses.
View *NEW* Fencemper in Brown Leather by Fenchurch Shoe

**Size 8 Only** Brown Oily Nubuck by Walker & Gunn £119.95
SALE PRICE £69.95

**Size 8 Only** Brown Oily Nubuck by Walker & Gunn 5 eyelet Oxford lace in full grain lightly oiled brown nubuck leather with wingcap brogue punching. Fully leather lined with full leather insole. Stitched leather sole with half rubber top piece.Standard F fitting. Special Walker & Gunn clearance sale available in size 42 = UK 8 only. Sold in a plain white box, but complete with two Walker & Gunn cotton dust bags. Delivered within 2 working days of order. R.R.P. £119.95
View **Size 8 Only** Brown Oily Nubuck by Walker & Gunn

**Size 8 Only** Grey Wingcap by Walker & Gunn £119.95
SALE PRICE £69.95

**Size 8 Only** Grey Wingcap by Walker & Gunn 4 eyelet Gibson lace in high quality supple antique grey calf leather with quad wingcap stitching detail. Fully leather lined with full leather insole. Stitched leather sole with half rubber top piece.Standard F fitting. Special Walker & Gunn clearance sale available in size 42 = UK 8 only. Sold in a plain white box, but complete with two Walker & Gunn cotton dust bags. Delivered within 2 working days of order. R.R.P. £119.95
View **Size 8 Only** Grey Wingcap by Walker & Gunn

**Size 8 Only** Black Brogue by Walker & Gunn £119.95
SALE PRICE £69.95

**Size 8 Only** Black Brogue by Walker & Gunn 5 eyelet Oxford lace in high quality supple black calf leather with wingcap brogue punching. Fully leather lined with full leather insole. Stitched leather sole with half rubber top piece.Standard F fitting. Special Walker & Gunn clearance sale available in size 42 = UK 8 only. Sold in a plain white box, but complete with two Walker & Gunn cotton dust bags. Delivered within 2 working days of order. R.R.P. £119.95
View **Size 8 Only** Black Brogue by Walker & Gunn

**Size 8 Only** Antique Tan Wingcap Walker & Gunn £119.95
SALE PRICE £69.95

**Size 8 Only** Antique Tan Wingcap Walker & Gunn 4 eyelet Gibson lace in high quality supple black antique tan calf leather with quad wingcap stitching detail. Fully leather lined with full leather insole. Stitched leather sole with half rubber top piece.Standard F fitting. Special Walker & Gunn clearance sale available in size 42 = UK 8 only. Sold in a plain white box, but complete with two Walker & Gunn cotton dust bags. Delivered within 2 working days of order. R.R.P. £119.95
View **Size 8 Only** Antique Tan Wingcap Walker & Gunn

*NEW* Beige Desert Boots by Kebo Italy £84.95
SALE PRICE £69.95

*NEW* Beige Desert Boots by Kebo Italy Brand new round toe two eyelet mens desert boot by Kebo footwear exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes. Fine beige suede leather upper with stitchdown sole. Leather lined. Lightweight & durable TPU crepe style sole.Standard (F) fitting I Love Italian Shoes - genuine
View *NEW* Beige Desert Boots by Kebo Italy

*NEW* Brown Suede Desert Boots by Kebo Italy £84.95
SALE PRICE £69.95

*NEW* Brown Suede Desert Boots by Kebo Italy Brand new round toe two eyelet mens desert boot by Kebo footwear exclusively for Arthur Knight Shoes. Fine Siena brown suede leather upper with stitchdown sole. Leather lined. Lightweight & durable TPU crepe style sole.Standard (F) fitting I Love Italian Shoes - genuine
View *NEW* Brown Suede Desert Boots by Kebo Italy

**Size 8 Only** Brown Suede Brogue Walker & Gunn £119.95
SALE PRICE £69.95

**Size 8 Only** Brown Suede Brogue Walker & Gunn 5 eyelet Oxford lace in fine dark brown suede leather with wingcap brogue punching. Fully leather lined with full leather insole. Stitched leather sole with half rubber top piece.Standard F fitting. Special Walker & Gunn clearance sale available in size 42 = UK 8 only. Sold in a plain white box, but complete with two Walker & Gunn cotton dust bags. Delivered within 2 working days of order. R.R.P. £119.95
View **Size 8 Only** Brown Suede Brogue Walker & Gunn

Aubergine Chukka Boots by Walker & Gunn £145.00
SALE PRICE £79.95

Aubergine Chukka Boots by Walker & Gunn Exclusive men's 4 eyelet Chukka boot in black aubergine polished leather. 100% leather bronzed sole. Style: St. EdmundNormal London R.R.P. £145.00<br><br>Fully leather lined in silver calf with genuine leather insole & rubber top-piece.<br><br>F+ Fitting (Standard comfort width) Hand made in Italy. Great fitting all leather Chukka boot. Delivered within 2 working days to UK addresses.
View Aubergine Chukka Boots by Walker & Gunn

Mens Black Suede Chelsea Boots by Arthur Knight £145.00
SALE PRICE £99.95

Mens Black Suede Chelsea Boots by Arthur Knight Mens elasticated Chelsea boot in fine black suede leather with bronzed 100% leather sole. Style: St. Peter<br><br>Normal London R.R.P. £145.00<br><br>Fully leather lined with leather insole & rubber top-piece.F+ Fitting (Standard comfort width)</font> Hand made in Italy. Great fitting all leather Chelsea boot. Delivered within 2 working days to UK addresses.
View Mens Black Suede Chelsea Boots by Arthur Knight

Brown Suede Chelsea Boots by Walker & Gunn £145.00
SALE PRICE £99.95

Brown Suede Chelsea Boots by Walker & Gunn <font color=black>Fine brown suede leather elasticated Chelsea boot with bronzed 100% leather sole. Style: St. PeterFully leather lined with leather insole & rubber top-piece.<p>F+ Fitting (Standard comfort width) Hand made in Italy. Great fitting all leather Chelsea boot. Delivered within 2 working days to UK addresses.</font>
View Brown Suede Chelsea Boots by Walker & Gunn

*NEW* Exeter Mens Black Dress Shoes £130.00
SALE PRICE £99.95

*NEW* Exeter Mens Black Dress Shoes All leather plain capped black patent step in dress shoes by Walker & Gunn. Leather lined with full leather insole. Full bronzed leather sole with black rubber top-piece. Hidden elastic gusset for great fitting & comfort.Hand made exclusively for Walker & Gunn in Italy. Fast delivery service - orders on this item will be delivered to UK addresses within two working days or less. Very limited stock availability.
View *NEW* Exeter Mens Black Dress Shoes

*NEW* Pembroke Mens Black Patent Shoes £130.00
SALE PRICE £99.95

*NEW* Pembroke Mens Black Patent Shoes All leather capped Oxford lace up patent dress shoes by Walker & Gunn. Perfect for black tie events. Leather lined with full leather insole. Full bronzed leather sole with black rubber top-piece. Standard F+ comfort fitting.Hand made exclusively for Walker & Gunn in Italy. Fast delivery service - orders on this item will be delivered to UK addresses within two working days or less. Very limited stock availability.
View *NEW* Pembroke Mens Black Patent Shoes

*NEW* Mansfield Crystal Patent Suede Ceremony Shoe £179.95
SALE PRICE £129.95

*NEW* Mansfield Crystal Patent Suede Ceremony Shoe <b>*Brand New* Limited edition Summer / Autumn 2009 ceremony shoe by Walker & Gunn.</b></font><br><b>Crystal studded trim shoe in black patent leather with fine black suede leather vamp. Twin elastic gusset for excellent fitting. Leather lined with leather insole & leather sock. High specification for comfort during wear.Style: Mansfield<br>Last: 4922 (Formal elongated toe shape)<br>Fitting: Standard fit<br>Sole: Full bronzed leather sole with black rubber top-piece</b> <b>HAND MADE EXCLUSIVELY FOR WALKER & GUNN IN ITALY. We also offer a bulk made to order service for weddings / special occasions. Normal London R.R.P. £179.95 - SAVE £50<br><br>Despatched by Royal Mail Recorded Delivery. Orders on this item delivered to UK addresses within two working days. Very limited stock availability.</b>
View *NEW* Mansfield Crystal Patent Suede Ceremony Shoe

Lough Ree Cuoio by Celtic Legend £225.00
SALE PRICE £189.95

Lough Ree Cuoio by Celtic Legend 3 eyelet Gibson lace up moccasin in fine Italian
View Lough Ree Cuoio by Celtic Legend

Lough Ree by Celtic Legend £225.00
SALE PRICE £189.95

Lough Ree by Celtic Legend 3 eyelet Gibson lace up moccasin in fine Italian black calf leather. This full grain leather is lined with a substantial calf lining, giving the feel of a luxurious thick body. Sole: Part leather / part TPR (Thermoplastic Rubber) injection hand sewn moccasin with genuine copper Celtic Legend triskelion insert. Non slip with excellent durability properties.Fully leather lined in tan calf with full leather insole. Highest possible specification. Program: Celtic Moccasin
View Lough Ree by Celtic Legend

Shannon by Celtic Legend £245.00
SALE PRICE £209.95

Shannon by Celtic Legend Rugged country boot in
View Shannon by Celtic Legend

Basile Blue Brampton Tie £34.95
SALE PRICE £24.95

Basile Blue Brampton Tie Bold blue striped silk tie. 100% silkWas £34.95
View Basile Blue Brampton Tie

Basile Red Celebration Tie £34.95
SALE PRICE £24.95

Basile Red Celebration Tie Red striped silk tie. 100% silkWas £34.95
View Basile Red Celebration Tie

Basile Executive Tie £34.95
SALE PRICE £24.95

Basile Executive Tie Dark blue & brown silk tie 100% SilkWas £34.95
View Basile Executive Tie

*SALE* Twin Seam Step In by Anatomic Gel £80.00
SALE PRICE £49.95

*SALE* Twin Seam Step In by Anatomic Gel Men's formal step in loafer style with twin elasticed gussets in antiqued brown toast calf leather. Slightly elongated toe shape for a more sleak appearance. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skinSole: Real rubber<br><br>Fitting: F+ (comfort width fitting)
View *SALE* Twin Seam Step In by Anatomic Gel

*SALE* (41 Only) Belem in Brown by Anatomic £80.00
SALE PRICE £59.95

*SALE* (41 Only) Belem in Brown by Anatomic Step in loafer style with twin elasticed gussets in antiqued brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skinSole: Real rubber<br><br>Wide G fitting. Sale item while stocks last
View *SALE* (41 Only) Belem in Brown by Anatomic

*SALE* Sergipe Black by Anatomic Shoes £80.00
SALE PRICE £64.95

*SALE* Sergipe Black by Anatomic Shoes Parallel seam twin elastic gusset step in style in 100% full grain black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber gel offering durability & superb flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *SALE* Sergipe Black by Anatomic Shoes

*SALE* Sergipe Brown by Anatomic Shoes £80.00
SALE PRICE £64.95

*SALE* Sergipe Brown by Anatomic Shoes Parallel seam twin elastic gusset step in style in 100% full grain brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber gel offering durability & superb flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *SALE* Sergipe Brown by Anatomic Shoes

*NEW* Demi Boot in Black by Anatomic Shoes £85.00
SALE PRICE £69.95

*NEW* Demi Boot in Black by Anatomic Shoes Apron lace up boot with comfort heel clip in 100% full grain black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber gel offering durability & superb flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)European size 41 - size 46 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Demi Boot in Black by Anatomic Shoes

*NEW* Demi Boot in Brown by Anatomic Shoes £85.00
SALE PRICE £69.95

*NEW* Demi Boot in Brown by Anatomic Shoes Apron lace up boot with comfort heel clip in 100% full grain brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber gel offering durability & superb flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)European size 41 - size 46
 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Demi Boot in Brown by Anatomic Shoes

*NEW* Lace Up Boat Shoes in Brown by Anatomic Gel £80.00
SALE PRICE £69.95

*NEW* Lace Up Boat Shoes in Brown by Anatomic Gel Brand new two eyelet apron boat shoe in 100% full grained brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber outsole offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: F+ (medium to wide fit deck shoe) Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Lace Up Boat Shoes in Brown by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Lace Boat Shoes in Tan by Anatomic Gel £80.00
SALE PRICE £69.95

*NEW* Lace Boat Shoes in Tan by Anatomic Gel Brand new two eyelet apron boat shoe in 100% full grained tan toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber outsole offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: F+ (medium to wide) Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Lace Boat Shoes in Tan by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Ladies Brown Chelsea Boots by Anatomic & Co £90.00
SALE PRICE £74.95

*NEW* Ladies Brown Chelsea Boots by Anatomic & Co Elasticated ladies Chelsea boot style with plain round toe in full grain supple tan toast calf leather. Fully sheep skin leather lined with full leather insole. Patented 'Anatomic Gel Technology' comfort sole offering flexibility and sole resistance for soft non-slippery walking comfort.(Size Euro 37 has a 10.5cm leather upper height + 2.7cm heel height.) Made in Brazil. Unsure of what size to choose? - You are welcome to order two different sizes (you'll only pay postage once per order) and then send the unwanted pair back to us for a refund!
View *NEW* Ladies Brown Chelsea Boots by Anatomic & Co

Casual Chukka Boot in Brown by Anatomic Co £85.00
SALE PRICE £74.95

Casual Chukka Boot in Brown by Anatomic Co Casual stitched apron 4 eyelet chukka boot in soft brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel Toascana offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: F (standard)<br><br>European size 41 - size 46 Made in Brazil - This style is being discontinued. Exclusive stock available from Arthur Knight Shoes.
View Casual Chukka Boot in Brown by Anatomic Co

*NEW* Black Ladies Mid Length Anatomic & Co Boots £110.00
SALE PRICE £89.95

*NEW* Black Ladies Mid Length Anatomic & Co Boots Mid length plain round toe ladies zip boot in full grain supple black calf leather. Fully sheep skin leather lined with full leather insole. Patented 'Anatomic Gel Technology' comfort sole offering flexibility and sole resistance for soft non-slippery walking comfort.(Size Euro 37 has a 19.5cm leather upper height + 2.7cm heel height.) Made in Brazil Unsure of what size to choose? - You are welcome to order two different sizes (you'll only pay postage once per order) and then send the unwanted pair back to us for a refund!
View *NEW* Black Ladies Mid Length Anatomic & Co Boots

*NEW* Castor Ladies Mid Length Anatomic & Co Boots £110.00
SALE PRICE £89.95

*NEW* Castor Ladies Mid Length Anatomic & Co Boots Mid length plain round toe ladies zip boot in full grain supple castor tan calf leather. Fully sheep skin leather lined with full leather insole. Patented 'Anatomic Gel Technology' comfort sole offering flexibility and sole resistance for soft non-slippery walking comfort.(Size Euro 37 has a 19.5cm leather upper height + 2.7cm heel height.) Made in Brazil Unsure of what size to choose? - You are welcome to order two different sizes (you'll only pay postage once per order) and then send the unwanted pair back to us for a refund!
View *NEW* Castor Ladies Mid Length Anatomic & Co Boots

*NEW* Jeffery West Tan Banderas £235.00
SALE PRICE £199.95


View *NEW* Jeffery West Tan Banderas

 

Web Design Northampton by AbbeyPark