UK Sterling EU Euro France Euro Germany Euro Italy Euro US Dollar Australian Dollar Japan Yen

Arthur Knight - Retailers of
UK designer brands John White,
Jeffery West & Anatomic Gel & Co.
Order today securely online
for worldwide delivery.

Men’s designer UK Chelsea Boots
& Chukka Boots by designer
brands. New men’s wedding
shoes by Walker & Gunn
for fast delivery via mail order.

ABOUT US   CONTACT US   MY BASKET
 

HOME
SHOES
> MENS *NEW* JEFFERY WEST DESIGNER SHOES
> MENS 2010 JOHN WHITE SHOES & BOOTS
> MENS *SALE* ANATOMIC GEL COMFORT SHOES
> MENS CELTIC LEGEND SHOES & BOOTS EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
> MENS WALKER & GUNN DESIGNER SHOES
> MENS FENCHURCH SHOES 2010 CASUAL COLLECTION
> LADIES BRAND NEW ANATOMIC & CO COMFORT BOOTS
SHIRTS
TIES
CUFFLINKS
INFORMATION
   
 
Anatomic Gel
Anatomic Gel Ladies
Fenchurch

MENS *SALE* ANATOMIC GEL COMFORT SHOES

Anatomic Gel has added every possible feature to ensure your total comfort from the instant you slide you feet into your first pair, until you reluctantly take them off at the end of the day. Their special technology, unseen in any other comfort shoe, allows unrivalled flexibility and breathability.

Combine this latest technology with padded ankle supports, smooth internal seams, chamois soft leather linings, tumble grain silk leather uppers, full anatomic footbeds and deep comfort cushioning and you have yourself one of the finest pair of shoes money can buy! Anatomic & Co footwear offers maximum comfort without sacrificing style, which is something of a rarity among comfortable footwear brands and this is one of the main reasons why the brand has become so successful worldwide.

Available in stock. Sale items delivered within 2 working days to UK addresses.

All shoes on WalkerAndGunn.com are genuine 1st grade stock items which are quality checked at every stage of manufacture - they are NOT seconds or worn returns, like many other websites you see online.

SALE - on selected styles while stocks last


More about this brand

*NEW* Plain Front Lace in Black by Anatomic Gel £80.00
*NEW* Plain Front Lace in Black by Anatomic Gel Classic plain front Gibson tie in 100% full grained black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skinSole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility.<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)<br><br>European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Plain Front Lace in Black by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Plain Front Lace in Tan by Anatomic Gel £80.00
*NEW* Plain Front Lace in Tan by Anatomic Gel Classic plain front Gibson tie in 100% full grained antique tan toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: G (wide)<br><br>European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Plain Front Lace in Tan by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Twin Stitched Seam in Black by Anatomic Gel £80.00
*NEW* Twin Stitched Seam in Black by Anatomic Gel Double stitched seam Gibson tie in 100% full grained black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skinSole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility.<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)<br><br>European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Twin Stitched Seam in Black by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Twin Stitched Seam in Brown by Anatomic Gel £80.00
*NEW* Twin Stitched Seam in Brown by Anatomic Gel Double stitched seam Gibson tie in 100% full grained brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: G (wide)<br><br>European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Twin Stitched Seam in Brown by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Step In Deck Shoes in Brown by Anatomic Gel £80.00
*NEW* Step In Deck Shoes in Brown by Anatomic Gel Brand new step in apron deck shoe in 100% full grained brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber outsole offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: F+ (medium to wide) Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Step In Deck Shoes in Brown by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Step In Deck Shoes in Cognac by Anatomic Gel £80.00
*NEW* Step In Deck Shoes in Cognac by Anatomic Gel Brand new step in apron deck shoe in 100% full grained cognac toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber outsole offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: F+ (medium to wide) Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Step In Deck Shoes in Cognac by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Lace Up Boat Shoes in Brown by Anatomic Gel £80.00
SALE PRICE £69.95

*NEW* Lace Up Boat Shoes in Brown by Anatomic Gel Brand new two eyelet apron boat shoe in 100% full grained brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber outsole offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: F+ (medium to wide) Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Lace Up Boat Shoes in Brown by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Lace Boat Shoes in Tan by Anatomic Gel £80.00
SALE PRICE £69.95

*NEW* Lace Boat Shoes in Tan by Anatomic Gel Brand new two eyelet apron boat shoe in 100% full grained tan toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber outsole offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: F+ (medium to wide) Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Lace Boat Shoes in Tan by Anatomic Gel

Mineiro in Black by Anatomic Gel £80.00
Mineiro in Black by Anatomic Gel 3 eyelet lace up style with stitched overlay apron. Classic Anatomic Gel comfort style in black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber outsole offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: F+ (medium to wide) Made in Brazil
View Mineiro in Black by Anatomic Gel

Mineiro in Cognac by Anatomic Gel £80.00
Mineiro in Cognac by Anatomic Gel Three eyelet lace up style with stitched overlay apron. Classic Anatomic Gel comfort style in cognac toast colour calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber outsole offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: F+ (medium to wide) Made in Brazil
View Mineiro in Cognac by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Stitched Seam Lace in Black by Anatomic Gel £80.00
*NEW* Stitched Seam Lace in Black by Anatomic Gel Apron seam Gibson tie in 100% full grained black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility.<br><br>Fitting: F+ (medium to wide)European size 39 - size 50 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Stitched Seam Lace in Black by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Stitched Seam Lace in Tan by Anatomic Gel £80.00
*NEW* Stitched Seam Lace in Tan by Anatomic Gel Apron seam Gibson tie in 100% full grained tan toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility<br><br>Fitting: F+ (medium to wide)European size 39 - size 50 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Stitched Seam Lace in Tan by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Stitched Seam Lace Brown by Anatomic Shoes £80.00
*NEW* Stitched Seam Lace Brown by Anatomic Shoes Parallel seam Gibson tie in brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility<br><br>Fitting: F+ (medium to wide)European size 39 - size 50
 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Stitched Seam Lace Brown by Anatomic Shoes

*NEW* Stitched Seam Lace Cognac by Anatomic Shoes £80.00
*NEW* Stitched Seam Lace Cognac by Anatomic Shoes Apron seam Gibson tie in cognac toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skinSole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility<br><br>Fitting: F+ (medium to wide)<br><br>European size 39 - size 50 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Stitched Seam Lace Cognac by Anatomic Shoes

*NEW* Classic Tie in Black by Anatomic Gel £80.00
*NEW* Classic Tie in Black by Anatomic Gel Turned seam apron Gibson tie in 100% full grain black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide).European size 39 - size 50 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Classic Tie in Black by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Classic Tie in Tan by Anatomic Gel £80.00
*NEW* Classic Tie in Tan by Anatomic Gel Turned seam apron Gibson tie in 100% full grain tan toast calf leather Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)European size 39 - size 50 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Classic Tie in Tan by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Wingcap Lace in Black by Anatomic Shoes £80.00
*NEW* Wingcap Lace in Black by Anatomic Shoes Punched wingcap Gibson tie in 100% full grain black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Wingcap Lace in Black by Anatomic Shoes

*NEW* Wingcap Lace Chestnut by Anatomic Shoes £80.00
*NEW* Wingcap Lace Chestnut by Anatomic Shoes Punched wingcap Gibson tie in 100% full grain Chestnut Toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Wingcap Lace Chestnut by Anatomic Shoes

Formal Capped Gibson by Anatomic & Co £80.00
Formal Capped Gibson by Anatomic & Co 5 eyelet Gibson tie shoe in soft black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep Skin<br><br>
Sole: Stitched rubberEuropean size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Formal Capped Gibson by Anatomic & Co

Classic Plain Tie in Black by Anatomic & Co £80.00
Classic Plain Tie in Black by Anatomic & Co Plain 4 eyelet Gibson tie shoe in soft black calf. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubberEuropean size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Classic Plain Tie in Black by Anatomic & Co

Gibson Brogue in Black by Anatomic Shoes £80.00
Gibson Brogue in Black by Anatomic Shoes Brand new style for 2010<br><br>5 Eyelet Gibson tie with brogued toe in 100% full grained black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: 360 Degree stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility.<br><br>Fitting: F (medium)
European size 39 to 46 Made in Brazil
View Gibson Brogue in Black by Anatomic Shoes

Gibson Brogue in Chestnut by Anatomic Shoes £80.00
Gibson Brogue in Chestnut by Anatomic Shoes Brand new style for 2010.<br><br>5 Eyelet Gibson tie with brogued toe in 100% full grained chestnut calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: 360 Degree stitched rubber gel offering durability & flexibility.<br><br>Fitting: F (medium)European size 39 to 46 Made in Brazil
View Gibson Brogue in Chestnut by Anatomic Shoes

Wingcap Brogue in Black by Anatomic Gel £80.00
Wingcap Brogue in Black by Anatomic Gel Punched wingcapped Gibson brogue in black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubberEuropean size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Wingcap Brogue in Black by Anatomic Gel

Wingcap Brogue in Chestnut by Anatomic Co £80.00
Wingcap Brogue in Chestnut by Anatomic Co Punched wingcapped Gibson brogue in chestnut toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber
European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Wingcap Brogue in Chestnut by Anatomic Co

Wingcap Brogue in Cognac by Anatomic & Co £80.00
Wingcap Brogue in Cognac by Anatomic & Co Punched wingcapped Gibson brogue in cognac toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubberEuropean size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Wingcap Brogue in Cognac by Anatomic & Co

Para in Cognac by Anatomic Gel Shoes £80.00
Para in Cognac by Anatomic Gel Shoes 4 eyelet Gibson tie shoe with contemporary butted seam apron in 100% full grain cognac toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: PU Gel Porto<br><br>Standard F Fitting (slightly narrower than F+)European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Para in Cognac by Anatomic Gel Shoes

Apron Lace Up in Black by Anatomic Gel £80.00
Apron Lace Up in Black by Anatomic Gel 4 eyelet Gibson tie with traditional butted seam apron in black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel<br><br>Standard FitEuropean size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Apron Lace Up in Black by Anatomic Gel

Apron Lace Up in Cognac by Anatomic Gel £80.00
Apron Lace Up in Cognac by Anatomic Gel 4 eyelet Gibson tie with traditional butted seam apron in cognac toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: PU Gel Porto<br><br>Standard FitEuropean size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Apron Lace Up in Cognac by Anatomic Gel

Apron Moccasin in Black by Anatomic Gel £80.00
Apron Moccasin in Black by Anatomic Gel Step in comfort shoe with butted seam apron in soft black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gelEuropean size 39 - size 49 Made in Brazil
View Apron Moccasin in Black by Anatomic Gel

Apron Moccasin in Cognac by Anatomic Gel £80.00
Apron Moccasin in Cognac by Anatomic Gel Step in comfort shoe with butted seam apron in soft cognac toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gelEuropean size 39 - size 49 Made in Brazil
View Apron Moccasin in Cognac by Anatomic Gel

Comfort Casual in Black by Anatomic Gel £80.00
Comfort Casual in Black by Anatomic Gel Casual stitched apron moccasin in soft black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Real rubberEuropean size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Comfort Casual in Black by Anatomic Gel

Comfort Casual in Cognac by Anatomic Gel £80.00
Comfort Casual in Cognac by Anatomic Gel Casual stitched apron moccasin in soft cognac calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Real rubberEuropean size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Comfort Casual in Cognac by Anatomic Gel

*SALE* Sergipe Black by Anatomic Shoes £80.00
SALE PRICE £64.95

*SALE* Sergipe Black by Anatomic Shoes Parallel seam twin elastic gusset step in style in 100% full grain black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber gel offering durability & superb flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *SALE* Sergipe Black by Anatomic Shoes

*SALE* Sergipe Brown by Anatomic Shoes £80.00
SALE PRICE £64.95

*SALE* Sergipe Brown by Anatomic Shoes Parallel seam twin elastic gusset step in style in 100% full grain brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber gel offering durability & superb flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *SALE* Sergipe Brown by Anatomic Shoes

*SALE* Twin Seam Step In by Anatomic Gel £80.00
SALE PRICE £49.95

*SALE* Twin Seam Step In by Anatomic Gel Men's formal step in loafer style with twin elasticed gussets in antiqued brown toast calf leather. Slightly elongated toe shape for a more sleak appearance. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skinSole: Real rubber<br><br>Fitting: F+ (comfort width fitting)
View *SALE* Twin Seam Step In by Anatomic Gel

*SALE* (41 Only) Belem in Brown by Anatomic £80.00
SALE PRICE £59.95

*SALE* (41 Only) Belem in Brown by Anatomic Step in loafer style with twin elasticed gussets in antiqued brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skinSole: Real rubber<br><br>Wide G fitting. Sale item while stocks last
View *SALE* (41 Only) Belem in Brown by Anatomic

Stitched Seam in Tan by Anatomic Gel £80.00
Stitched Seam in Tan by Anatomic Gel Parallel seam twin elastic gusset shoe in tan toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>

Sole: Stitched rubber gel 



European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Stitched Seam in Tan by Anatomic Gel

Stitched Seam in Cognac by Anatomic Gel £80.00
Stitched Seam in Cognac by Anatomic Gel Parallel seam twin elastic gusset shoe in cognac calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel
European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Stitched Seam in Cognac by Anatomic Gel

*NEW* Chisel Toe Chelsea Boot in Black by Anatomic £85.00
*NEW* Chisel Toe Chelsea Boot in Black by Anatomic Chisel toe shape elasticated mens Chelsea Boots in black calf leather by Anatomic & Co Shoes. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel Toascana offering durability & flexibility.<br><br>Fitting: F (standard)European size 39 - size 46 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Chisel Toe Chelsea Boot in Black by Anatomic

*NEW* Chisel Toe Chelsea Boot in Tan by Anatomic £85.00
*NEW* Chisel Toe Chelsea Boot in Tan by Anatomic Chisel toe shape elasticated mens Chelsea Boots in tan toast calf leather by Anatomic & Co Shoes. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel Toascana offering durability & flexibility.<br><br>Fitting: F (standard)European size 39 - size 46 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Chisel Toe Chelsea Boot in Tan by Anatomic

Chelsea Boots in Black by Anatomic Gel £85.00
Chelsea Boots in Black by Anatomic Gel Classic comfort elasticated Chelsea boot in black calf leather by Anatomic & Co. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber Gel ItaliaEuropean size 39 - size 50 Made in Brazil
View Chelsea Boots in Black by Anatomic Gel

Chelsea Boots in Tan by Anatomic Gel £85.00
Chelsea Boots in Tan by Anatomic Gel Classic comfort elasticated Chelsea boot in tan toast calf leather by Anatomic & Co. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber Gel ItaliaEuropean size 39 - size 50 Made in Brazil
View Chelsea Boots in Tan by Anatomic Gel

Chelsea Boots in Brown by Anatomic Gel £85.00
Chelsea Boots in Brown by Anatomic Gel Classic comfort elasticated Chelsea boot in brown calf leather by Anatomic & Co. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber Gel ItaliaEuropean size 39 - size 50
 Made in Brazil
View Chelsea Boots in Brown by Anatomic Gel

Buckle Dealer Boots in Brown Toast by Anatomic Co £85.00
Buckle Dealer Boots in Brown Toast by Anatomic Co Stylish elasticated dealer boot in 100% full grain brown toast calf leather by Anatomic & Co. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber mixed with a special gel to give resistance & flexibility for soft non-slippery walking comfort.<br><br>Fitting: F+ (medium to wide)European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Buckle Dealer Boots in Brown Toast by Anatomic Co

Formal Chelsea Boots in Black by Anatomic & Co £85.00
Formal Chelsea Boots in Black by Anatomic & Co Formal comfort elasticated Chelsea boot in black calf leather by Anatomic & Co. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched Rubber MikeEuropean size 41 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Formal Chelsea Boots in Black by Anatomic & Co

Formal Chelsea Boots in Cognac by Anatomic & Co £85.00
Formal Chelsea Boots in Cognac by Anatomic & Co Formal comfort elasticated Chelsea boot in cognac colour calf leather by Anatomic & Co. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched Rubber MikeEuropean size 41 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Formal Chelsea Boots in Cognac by Anatomic & Co

Londrina Chukka in Black by Anatomic Gel £85.00
Londrina Chukka in Black by Anatomic Gel 2 Eyelet chukka boot in fine black calf leather. Flexible & durable stitched rubber sole.European size 41 - size 50 Made in Brazil
View Londrina Chukka in Black by Anatomic Gel

Londrina Chukka in Brown by Anatomic & Co £85.00
Londrina Chukka in Brown by Anatomic & Co 2 Eyelet chukka boot in fine brown toast calf leather. Flexible & durable stitched rubber sole.
European size 39 - size 50 Made in Brazil
View Londrina Chukka in Brown by Anatomic & Co

Laced Chukka in Black by Anatomic & Co £85.00
Laced Chukka in Black by Anatomic & Co 5 eyelet plain mid cut chukka boot in black calf leather. Sole: Stitched rubber European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View Laced Chukka in Black by Anatomic & Co

Laced Chukka in Cognac by Anatomic & Co £85.00
Laced Chukka in Cognac by Anatomic & Co 5 eyelet plain mid cut chukka boot in cognac toast calf leather. Linind: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber European size 39 - size 47
 Made in Brazil
View Laced Chukka in Cognac by Anatomic & Co

*NEW* Demi Boot in Black by Anatomic Shoes £85.00
SALE PRICE £69.95

*NEW* Demi Boot in Black by Anatomic Shoes Apron lace up boot with comfort heel clip in 100% full grain black calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber gel offering durability & superb flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Demi Boot in Black by Anatomic Shoes

*NEW* Demi Boot in Brown by Anatomic Shoes £85.00
SALE PRICE £69.95

*NEW* Demi Boot in Brown by Anatomic Shoes Apron lace up boot with comfort heel clip in 100% full grain brown toast calf leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Rubber gel offering durability & superb flexibility<br><br>Fitting: G (wide)European size 39 - size 47
 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Demi Boot in Brown by Anatomic Shoes

*NEW* Casual Chukka Boot in Brown by Anatomic Co £85.00
*NEW* Casual Chukka Boot in Brown by Anatomic Co Casual stitched apron 4 eyelet chukka boot in soft brown toast cal leather. Lining: Shearling - Sheep skin<br><br>Sole: Stitched rubber gel Toascana offering durability & flexibility.Fitting: F (standard)<br><br>European size 39 - size 47 Made in Brazil
View *NEW* Casual Chukka Boot in Brown by Anatomic Co

 

Web Design by Abbey Park